Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Meniny na web
 


Zoznam prihlásených Hámornícky polmaratón 2022

21. 3. 2022
P.č. Priezvisko Meno Klub Kat. Úhrada Poznámky
1. Jaššo Jozef BK Spartak Medzev B/I ÁNO 1974
2. Pavlov Jaroslav Hatalov C Nie 1964
3. Baláž Jaro Active Life Team D Nie 1958
4. Závojnová Janka - H Nie 1959
5. Rybár Marián BK Steel Košice  C Áno 1971
6. Papcun Miroslav AK Slávia TU Košice  C Áno 1969
7. Mihok Imrich o5 BK Furča KE D Áno 1954
8. Kubáková Monika TJ Obal servis F Nie 1985
9. Lukčo Vladimír Nováčany D Ano 1962
10. Petráš Branislav Poproč B Nie 1981
11. Šmajdová Martina Košice  G Áno 1979
12. Gedeónová Andrea Košice  G Áno 1972
13. Bodnár Kamil Zemplínska Nová Ves C Áno 1972
14. Malejcik Jozef ml. Jenkovce A Áno 1984
15. Malejcik Jozef st. Jenkovce D Áno 1955
16. Podprocká Radka BK Spartak Medzev F/I Áno 1991
17. Butkay Peter BK Spartak Medzev A Nie 1993
18. Macejáková Soňa Priatelia behu ležerného H Zdarma 1956
19. Kubík Stanislav Active Life Team Košice B Nie 1974
20. Lapihuska Nikolaj Medzilaborce A Nie 2001
21. Čalfa Miloš Košice C Áno 1963
22. Grega Jozef Kosice C Nie 1969
23. Vlček Marián BK Spartak Medzev  C/I Áno 1968
24. Sciranko Jozef BK Spartak Medzev  D Nie 1961
25. Bendula Štefan ASD Lungoiltevere Roma D Áno 1959
26. Jaroš Marcel BK Spartak Medzev  B/I Áno 1979
27. Semanová Zlaťa Košice  H Zdarma 1958
28. Bačík Peter Košice  D Áno 1953
29. Lukáč Marek AK Slávia TU Košice  B Áno 1982 
30. Korfanta Michal Košice A Áno 1990
31. Dečo Richard Sura Team A Áno 1988
32. Dečo Michal Sura Team A Áno 1986
33.  Mačejný Tomáš BK Spartak Medzev B Áno 1980
34. Kuča Gabriel Košice B Áno 1975
35.  Menyhért Viktor Active Life Team B Áno 1977
36. Ďurišová Miroslava Active Life Team F Áno 1985
37. Polák Peter Active Life Team D Zdarma 1948
38. Gedeon Andrej  BK Spartak Medzev B/I Áno 1980
39. Trocha Rastislav SPARTA C Áno 1971
40.  Devečka Adrián Michalovce B Nie 1978
41. Gladiš Ladislav BK Steel Košice B Nie 1975
42. Seligova-Kopčaková Beáta  Metropol Košice  G Nie 1980
43. Papp Tibor   C Áno 1969